© fiylo Deutschland GmbH


Venue facts
People capacitymax. 500
Number of event areas 11 (largest event area: 1.029 m2)
Area Near Frankfurt, Airport
Event areaLength (m)Width (m)Height (m)Area (m2)Max. persons (Rows)Max. persons (Classroom)Max. persons (U-Shape)Max. persons (Banquet)Max. persons (Gala)Max. persons (Reception)
Business Lounge 12,751.029120493910064308
Business Lounge 22,75680384
Business Lounge 32,751.029120493910064308
Executive Lounge 12,7517048241988
Executive Lounge 22,7535020210058144128304
Executive Lounge 32,75200724630128
Executive Lounge 42,7517048241988
Sky Lounge 12,7511725142072
Sky Lounge 22,7511725142072
Pressekonferenz2,7525012060
Welcome Zone4850500250150500
 WLAN
 Canvas
 Flipchart
 Stage
 DJ system
 Lift
 Goods lift
 Air-conditioned
 Projector
 Sound system
 Lighting system
 Internet
 Power current
 Catering free
 Parking
 Daylight
 Access for trucks
 Flooring
 FaB

  Train station  4 kmNext Railway Station: 4 km
  Airport  7 kmNext Airport: 7 km
 Evening event
 Weekdays
 Weekends
 Daytime event

Contact data
Eintracht Frankfurt Stadion GmbH
Mörfelder Landstraße 362
60528 Frankfurt am Main

   +49 69 238080120
Contact person
Peter Meyer